Team 1 |
Hollins University |
|||
Julie |
Clark |
|||
Caren |
Diefenderfer |
Hollins University |
||
Trish |
Hammer |
Hollins University |
||
Team 2 |
University of Massachusetts |
|||
Murray |
Eisenberg |
|||
Peter |
Brown |
University of Massachusetts |
||
Team 3 |
Jacksonville University/Keele University/Hillsborough Community College |
|||
Marcelle |
Bessman |
|||
Douglas |
Quinney |
Keele University, England |
||
John |
Taylor |
|||
Team 4 |
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh |
|||
Carol |
Seaman |
|||
Steve |
Szydlik |
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh |
||
Team 5 |
Taft Community College/Porterville College |
|||
Brian |
Jean |
|||
Rene |
Sporer |
|||
Team 6 |
Georgia Military College |
|||
Kelly |
Pennington |
|||
Ellen |
Fischer |
Georgia Military College |
||
Team 7 |
Columbia College |
|||
Nieves |
McNulty |
|||
Scott |
Smith |
Columbia College |
||
Team 8 |
Chesapeake College |
|||
Kamal |
Hennayake |
|||
Cynthia |
France |
Chesapeake College |
||
Team 9 |
St. Cloud State University |
|||
Dale |
Buske |
|||
Jeff |
Chen |
St. Cloud State University |
||
Team 10 |
Saginaw Valley State University |
|||
Tyler |
Haynes |
|||
Gary |
Lange |
Saginaw Valley State University |
||
Team 11 |
Plattsburgh State University of New York |
|||
Margaret |
Morrow |
|||
Sam |
Northshield |
Plattsburgh State University of New York |
||
Team 12 |
Savannah State University |
|||
Shinemin |
Lin |
|||
Mulatu |
Lemma |
Savannah State University |
||
Team 13 |
University of Rio Grande |
|||
Mary |
Wolfe |
|||
Robert |
Wolfe |
|||
Team 14 |
Savannah State University |
|||
Daniel |
Enzmann |
|||
Charlesworth |
Martin |
Savannah State University |
||
Team 15 |
Huston-Tillotson College |
|||
Muchere |
Russ |
|||
Carolyn |
Golden |
Huston-Tillotson College |
||
Thai-Duong |
Tran |
Huston-Tillotson College |
||
Ahmad |
Kamalvand |
Huston-Tillotson College |
||
Team 16 |
Humboldt State University |
|||
Martin |
Flashman |
|||
Ken |
Yanosko |
Humboldt State University |
||
Yoon |
Kim |
Humboldt State University |
||
Team 17 |
Science and Technolgy Institute of Lisbon |
|||
Manuel |
Silva |
|||
Rui |
Rodrigues |
Science and Technology Institute of Lisbon |
||
Team 18 |
Izmir Institute of Technology (Turkey) |
|||
Unal |
Ufuktepe |
|||
Hakan |
Kutucu |
Izmir Institute of Technology |
||
Gunnur |
Ufuktepe |
Izmir Institute of Technology |