Spring 2000 Course Schedule

COURSE INSTRUCTOR TIME 1 ROOM 1 TIME 2 ROOM 2 Limit
026L.01 Kozdron, M. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 116 H 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
026L.02 Kesseler, K. MWF3 10:30-11:20 10.231 H 8:40-10:25 EB 137 30
026L.03 Riley, P. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EC 103 H 10:40-12:25 EA 108B 30
026L.04 Taalman, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 116 H 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
026L.05 Taalman, L. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EC 116 H 8:40-10:25 EB 240 30
031L.01 Tomberg, J. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 103 H 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
031L.02 Tomberg, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 114 H 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
031L.03 Horja, P. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 103 H 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
032L.01 Collins, A. MWF2 9:10-10:00 76.A155 T 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
032L.03 Toumassis, A. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.157 T 8:40-10:25 76.A155 30
032L.04 Bookman, J. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EC 116 T 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
032L.05 Blake, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.216 T 2:40-4:25 EA 104 30
032L.06 Roy, A. MWF5 1:10-2:00 47.217 T8:40-10:25 65.110 30
032L.07 Welsh, E. MWF5 1:10-2:00 10.213 T 10:40-12:25 EA 108B 30
032L.08 Blake, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.216 T 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
032L.09 Benes, C. MWF6 2:20-3:10 58.130 T 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
032L.10 Toumassis, A. MWF5 1:10-2:00 58.113 T 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
041.01 Hodel, M. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 114 TH 9:10-10:00 EB 114 30
049S.01 Jackson, T. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.05     15
049S.02 Kraines, D. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.216     15
103.01 Kitchen, J. MWF1 8:00-8:50 49.120     30
103.02 Kitchen, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.05     30
103.03 Hodel, M. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 243     30
103.04 Vybornov, M. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.205     30
103.05 Sharpe, E. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.216     30
103.06 Sreekantan, R. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.05     30
103.07 Schoen, C. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.05     30
103.08 Aspinwall, P. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.205     30
103.09 Ghadimi, P. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.205     30
103X.01 Kitchen, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 76.A158     30
104.01 Winter, D. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.120     25
104.02 Bookman, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.205     25
104.03 Hodel, R. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.205     25
104.04 Petters, A. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.205     25
104.05 Holden, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.216     25
104C.01 Skouibine, K. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.120     25
104X.01 Dong, X. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.216     30
111.01 Ghadimi, P. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.113     35
111.02 Ghadimi, P. TH2 9:10-10:25 76.A158     35
111.03 Ghadimi, P. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.205     35
111.04 Sharpe, E. TH2 9:10-10:25 47.217     35
114.01 Winter, D. MWF2 9:10-10:00 10.229     30
114.02 Moore, L. TH3 10:55-12:10 10.229     30
121.01 Kraines, D. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.05     30
126.01 Smith, D. MWF5 1:10-2:00 10.229     30
128S.01 Holden, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.120     15
131.01 Shipman, S. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.120     24
131.02 Venakides, S. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.216     24
131.03 Smith, D. MWF4 11:50-12:40 10.229     24
133.01 Schaeffer, D. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.216     30
135.01 Dong, X. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.205     30
135.02 Dong, X. MWF5 1:10-2:00 58.130     30
136.01 Wolpert, R. MW6 2:20-3:35 6.116 H12:40-1:55 9.133 25
136.02 Wolpert, R. MW6 2:20-3:35 6.116 H 2:15-3:30 9.133 5
139.01 Pardon, W. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.205     30
160.01 Carmack, L. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.120     30
197S.01 Hodel, R. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.218     15
204.01 Beale, T. TH4 12:40-1:55 58.310     15
206.01 Stern, M. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.218     15
216.01 Lawler, G. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.216     25
217.01 Johnson, V. MW 6 2:20-3:35 65.025     15
221.01 Sun, X. MWF6 2:20-3:10 76.D106     15
225.01 Witelski, T. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.120     15
227.01 Trangenstein, J. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.120     15
228.01 Layton, H. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.120     15
232.01 Bertozzi, A. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.120     15
238.01 Nelson, P, TH3 10:55-12:10 MJN.418     15
242.01 Venakides, S. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.218     15
245.01 Reed, M. MW 6 2:20-3:35 49.218     15
254.01 Schoen, C. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.218     15
261.01 Aspinwall, P. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.218     15
268.01 Stern, M. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.218     15

Last Updated on 1/13/00
By Lewis Blake