Spring 1999 Teaching Schedule

COURSE INSTRUCTOR TIME 1 ROOM 1 TIME 2 ROOM 2 LIMIT
026L.01 BOOKMAN, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 116 H 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
026L.02 BOOKMAN, J. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EC 116 H 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
026L.03 IONEL, M. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 114 H 10:40-12:25 EB 114 30
026L.04 TAALMAN, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EB 243 H 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
026L.05 TOUMASSIS, A. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 137 H 8:40-10:25 EB 114 30
031L.01 FITCHETT, S. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 116 H 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
031L.02 FITCHETT, S. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 243 H 8:40-10:25 EA 104 30
031L.03 VLASSOPOULOS, I. MWF1 8:00-8:50 EB 114 H 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
032L.01 HUGHEN, K. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 114 T 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
032L.02 WINTER, D. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 103 T 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
032L.03 SCHOOLFIELD, JR., C. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EB 137 T 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
032L.04 HONDA, K. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 114 T 8:40-10:25 EB 114 30
032L.05 BLAKE, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.216 T 2:40-4:25 EA 104 30
032L.06 VLASSOPOULOS, I. TH4 12:40-1:55 65.105 W 8:40-10:15 47.212 30
032L.07 HONDA, K. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EC 116 T 10:40-12:25 EB 114 30
032L.08 BLAKE, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.216 T 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
032L.09 CARLIP, W. MWF6 2:20-3:10 65.105 T 2:40-4:25 EB 137 30
032L.10 HUGHEN, K. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 240 T 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
032L.11 GRABOWSKI, C. MWF1 8:00-8:50 49.216 T 8:40-10:25 EA 104 30
032L.12 BIHARI, J. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.216 T 2:40-4:25 47.201 30
041.01 HODEL, M. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EA 101 TH 9:10-10:00 EB 137 30
049S.01 REED, M. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.05     15
049S.02 KRAINES, D. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.216     15
103.01 KITCHEN, J. MWF1 8:00-8:50 49.120     30
103.02 KITCHEN, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.216     30
103.03 HODEL, M. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 240     30
103.04 CARLIP, W. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EB 114     30
103.05 HODEL, R. MWF4 11:50-12:40 25.03     30
103.06 STERN, M. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.205     30
103.07 ZHOU, X. TH3 10:55-12:10 58.113     30
103.08 ALLARD, W. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.216     30
103.09 HODEL, M. MWF1 8:00-8:50 EA 101     30
103X.01 KITCHEN, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.05     30
104.01 SMITH, D. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.205 F5 1:10-2:00 49.032 25
104.02 VENAKIDES, S. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.05     25
104.03 HAIN, R. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.120     25
104.04 PETTERS, A. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.205     25
104C.01 SAPER, L. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.120     25
104X.01 KRAINES, D. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.216     30
111.01 DONG, X. MWF5 1:10-2:00 65.111     35
111.02 DONG, X. MWF4 11:50-12:40 58.130     35
111.03 CONSTANTINESCU, R. TH3 10:55-12:10 5.320     35
111.04 DONG, X. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.05     35
114.01 MOORE, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.205     24
114.02 MOORE, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.205     24
114.03 WINTER, D. MWF4 11:50-12:40 47.212     24
121.01 MORRISON, D. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.205     30
126.01 TRANGENSTEIN, J. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.120     30
128S.01 PARDON, W. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.120     15
131.01 CARMACK, L. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.120     25
131.02 SHIPMAN, S. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.216     30
133.01 HAIDER, M. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.218     30
135.01 SCHAEFFER, D. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.205     30
135.02 SCHOOLFIELD, JR., C. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.05     30
136.01 WEST, M. MW 6 2:20-3:35 10.111 H12:40-1:55 9.133 25
139.01 HODEL, R. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.205     30
160.01 WITELSKI, T. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.120     30
196S.01 REED, M. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.05     15
201.01 HAIN, R. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.216     15
204.01 ALLARD, W. TH4 12:40-1:30 49.05     15
206.01 STERN, M. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.205     15
211.01 SCHEICK, J. TH6 3:50-5:05 10.219     30
217.01 JOHNSON, V. MW 6 2:20-3:35 6.025     2
221.01 ROSE, D.J. MWF6 2:20-3:10 76.D243      
225.01 TRANGENSTEIN, J. MW 6 2:20-3:35 49.120     15
232.01 BERTOZZI, A. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.120     15
233.01 VENAKIDES, S. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.218     15
239.01 SCHAEFFER, D. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.218     15
242.01 BEALE, T. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.218     15
245.01 LAWLER, G. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.218     15
248.01 ZHOU, X. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.218     15
262.01 ASPINWALL, P. TH3 10:55-12:10 49.218     15
268.01 BRYANT, R. TH4 12:40-1:30 49.218     15
273.01 SCHOEN, C. MW 6 2:20-3:35 49.218     15

Last Updated on 2/01/99
By Lewis Blake