Fall 1999 Teaching Schedule

COURSE INSTRUCTOR TIME 1 ROOM 1 TIME 2 ROOM 2 LIMIT
025L.01 Kozdron, M. MWF1 8:00-8:50 EC 116 H 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
025L.02 Kesseler, K. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 137 H 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
025L.03 Taalman, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EC 116 H 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
025L.04 Ionel, M. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EB 240 H 8:40-10:25 EC 103 30
025L.05 Taalman, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 116 H 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
025L.06 Toumassis, A. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EC 116 H 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
025L.07 Toumassis, A. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 243 H 2:40-4:25 ED 204D 30
031L.01 Ashih, A. MWF1 8:00-8:50 EB 114 T 8:40-10:25 EC 116 30
031L.03 Hughen, K. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 243 T 8:40-10:25 EC 107 30
031L.04 Bookman, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 116 T 12:40-2:25 EC 116 30
031L.05 Hughen, K. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 137 T 8:40-10:25 EC 103 30
031L.06 Blake, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.216 T 12:40-2:25 EA 104 30
031L.07 Blake, L. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.216 T 2:40-4:25 EA 104 30
031L.08 Mitchell, C. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 240 T 10:40-12:25 EC 116 30
031L.09 Benes, C. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 243 T 2:40-4:25 EC 116 30
031L.10 Deering, T. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 137 T 12:40-2:25 EC 107 30
031L.12 Roy, A. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EB 243 T 2:40-4:25 EA 101 30
031L.13 Layton, H. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.216 W 1:10-2:55 76.A155 30
031L.14 Wang, S. MWF6 2:20-3:10 EC 116 T 2:40-4:25 EC 107 30
031L.15 Winter, D. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 107 T 3:50-5:35 EB 137 30
032.01 Ghadimi, P. MWF1 8:00-8:50 49.205 T1 8:00-8:50 49.205 30
032.02 Hodel, M. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 103 T2 9:10-10:00 EB 114 30
032.03 Sharpe, E. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EC 103 T3 10:55-11:45 EA 101 30
032.04 Sreekantan, R. MWF5 1:10-2:00 65.111 T2 9:10-10:00 10.231 30
032.06 Sreekantan, R. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.205 T4 12:40-1:30 49.114 30
032L.01 Grabowski, C. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EC 107 H 8:40-10:25 EB 114 30
032L.02 Toumassis, A. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 114 H 10:40-12:25 EA 101 30
032L.03 Tomberg, J. MWF4 11:50-12:40 EC 103 H 12:40-2:25 EC 107 30
032L.04 Bihari, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EC 107 H 2:40-4:25 EA 104 30
032L.05 Tomberg, J. MWF3 10:30-11:20 EB 114 H 2:40-4:25 EA 101 30
032L.06 Welsh, E. TH4 12:40-1:55 EA 101 W 3:55-5:40 EA 108B 30
032X.01 Kitchen, J. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.05     30
041.01 Hodel, M. MWF1 8:00-8:50 EA 101 TH1 8:00-8:50 EA 101 30
041.02 Horja, P. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EA 101 TH2 9:10-10:00 EA 104 30
041.03 Horja, P. MWF5 1:10-2:00 EB 114 TH5 2:15-3:05 EC 103 30
103.01 Kitchen, J. MWF1 8:00-8:50 49.216     30
103.02 Schoen, C. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.205     30
103.03 Kitchen, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.216     30
103.04 Winter, D. MWF2 9:10-10:00 58.130     30
103.05 Hodel, R. MWF3 10:30-11:20 58.130     30
103.06 Holden, J. MWF4 11:50-12:40 47.212     30
103.07 Vybornov, M. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.05     30
103.08 Kraines, D. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.205     30
103.09 Vybornov, M. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.05     30
103.10 Shipman, S. MWF3 10:30-11:20 58.113     30
103.11 Shipman, S. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.120     30
103.12 Dong, X. MWF5 1:10-2:00 47.207     30
103.13 Dong, X. MWF4 11:50-12:40 47.207     30
103.14 Holden, J. MWF2 9:10-10:00 EB 240     30
103X.01 Carmack, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.120     20
103X.02 Witelski, T. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.120     20
104.01 Saper, L. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.205     20
104.02 Bookman, J. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.205     20
104.03 Petters, A. TH3 10:55 -12:10 49.205     20
104.04 Venakides, S. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.216     20
111.01 Moore, L. MWF2 9:10-10:00 10.229     30
111.02 Moore, L. MWF3 10:30-11:20 10.229     30
111.03 Ghadimi, P. TH3 10:55 -12:10 10.231     30
111.04 Ghadimi, P. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.205     30
114.01 Smith, D. MWF6 2:20-3:10 10.229     30
114.02 Kim, H. TH2 9:10-10:25 65.105     30
121.01 Aspinwall, P. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.05     30
123S.01 Bryant, R. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.120     15
124.01 Kraines, D. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.205     30
131.01 Wilks, G. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.120     30
131.02 Carmack, L. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.120     30
132S.01 Schaeffer, D. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.218     15
135.01 Dong, X. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.05     30
135.02 ISDS TH5 2:15-3:30 49.113     30
139.01 Reed, M. TH3 10:55 -12:10 49.216     30
149S.01 Kraines, D. F 9 7:00-8:15 pm 49.216     15
181.01 Saper, L. MWF5 1:10-2:00 49.216     30
187.01 Hodel, R. MWF4 11:50-12:40 49.05     30
188.01 Posy, C. MW 6 2:20-3:35 EA 104     10
196S.01 Petters, A. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.120     15
200.01 Pardon, W. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.218     30
203.01 Beale, T. TH3 10:55 -12:10 49.05     30
224.01 Allard, W. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.120     30
226.01 Trangenstein, J. TH3 10:55 -12:10 49.120     30
229.01 Reed, M. TH4 12:40-1:55 49.218     30
231.01 Schaeffer, D. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.218     30
238.01 Lawler, G. MWF3 10:30-11:20 49.205     30
241.01 Lawler, G. MWF2 9:10-10:00 49.218     30
251.01 Reed, D. MWF6 2:20-3:10 49.216     30
254.01 Schoen, C. MW6 2:20-3:35 49.05     30
267.01 Bryant, R. TH5 2:15-3:30 49.218     30
279.01 Morrison, D. TH3 10:55 -12:10 49.218     30
282.01 Venakides, S. TH2 9:10-10:25 49.216     30

Last Updated on 12/15/01
By Lewis Blake